ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14252957
nr 1425 2957
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Monogramsignerad AA, Hus i landskap. Oil on panel, 32x37, outer dimensions including frame: 41x47,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad AA, Hus i landskap. Olja på pannå, 32x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x47
600
SEK 250
Monday October 18 2021
at 20:52:48
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Agnes Ahlberg
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg